Průběžné pořadí
AKTUALIZOVÁNO 16. 9. 2019
Přípravka: 1. Klimkovice
Dorost: 1.Bílovice, 2. Nýdek, 3. Kobeřice, 4. Krasice
Dorost: 1.Bílovice, 2. Nýdek, 3. Kobeřice, 4. Krasice
MLADŠÍ Ž. | STARŠÍ Ž. | ||
1. | Troubky | 1. | Staměřice |
2. | Pavlovice A | 2. | Záhlinice |
3. | Dřevohostice | 3. | Beňov |
4. | Klopotovice | 4. | Tovačov |
5. | Hlubočky | 5. | Opatovice |
6. | Osek n/B | 6. | Troubky |
7. | Pavlovice B | 7. | Dřevohostice A |
8. | Záhlinice A | 8. | Ludslavice |
9. | Rychlov | 9. | Klopotovice |
10. | Střítež n/L | 10. | Hlubočky |
11. | Záhlinice B | 11. | Vrchoslavice |
12. | Henčlov A | 12. | Dřevohostice B |
13. | Henčlov B | 13. | Pavlovice |
14. | Tovačov | 14. | Kobeřice A |
15. | Dřevnovice | 15. | Jindřichov |
16. | Vrchoslavice | 16. | Přáslavice |
17. | Nová Ves | 17. | Střítež n/L |
18. | Soběsuky | 18. | Domamyslice |
19. | Jindřichov | 19. | Kobeřice B |
20. | Mořice A | 20. | Krasice A |
21. | Kobeřice | 21. | Mořkov |
22. | Domamyslice | 22. | Nýdek |
23. | Racková | 23. | Krasice B |
24. | Mořice B | 24. | Nová Ves A |
25. | Býškovice | 25. | Soběsuky A |
26. | Mořkov | 26. | Bousín A |
27. | Krasice A | 27. | Bílovice A |
28. | Nýdek | 28. | Nová Ves B |
29. | Klimkovice | 29. | Soběsuky B |
30. | Hrabůvka | 30. | Bousín B |
31. | Krasice B | 31. | Bílovice B |
32. | Popov | 32. | Býškovice A |
33. | Majetín | 33. | Racková |
34. | Bílovice A | 34. | Velká |
35. | Mostkovice | 35. | Partutovice |
36. | Vícov | 36. | Klimkovice A |
37. | Bílovice B | 37. | Býškovice B |
38. | Rokytnice | 38. | Hrabůvka |
39. | Rusava | 39. | Klimkovice B |
40. | Trusovice | 40. | Popov |
41. | Nenakonice | 41. | Majetín |
42. | Popůvky | 42. | Bohuslávky |
43. | Dřevnovice | 43. | Jednov |
44. | Výkleky | 44. | Mostkovice |
45. | Podhradí A | 45. | Vícov |
46. | Lobodice A | 46. | Řepiště |
47. | Podhradí B | 47. | Oplocany |
48. | Lobodice B | 48. | Rokytnice |
49. | 49. | Rusava | |
50. | Trusovice | ||
51. | Nenakonice | ||
52. | Hustopeče | ||
53. | Radíkov | ||
54. | Olšovec | ||
55. | Malenovice | ||
56. | Popůvky | ||
57. | Valašská Polanka | ||
58. | Vysoká | ||
59. | Milenov | ||
60. | Trnava A | ||
61. | Lobodice | ||
62. | Milotice | ||
63. | Trnava B | ||
64. | Rymice | ||
Pavlovice A |